Nordens största marknadsplats

Leveranser nära dig

Hos oss kan alla göra en bra deal

Trygg ehandel sedan 1999

Alla filter
3735 produkter

-41%

MicroConnect HDMI 1.4 kabel, 3m
MicroConnect HDMI 1.4 kabel, 3m

MICROCONNECT

129 kr 219 kr
MicroConnect USB 3.0 4 port PCIe card Main chip : VL805 USB3.0 ports x 4
MicroConnect USB 3.0 4 port PCIe card Main chip : VL805 USB3.0 ports x 4

MICROCONNECT

173 kr
MicroConnect 8K Displayport Cable 5m Displayport version 1.4, Black Support 8K@60Hz
MicroConnect 8K Displayport Cable 5m Displayport version 1.4, Black Support 8K@60Hz

MICROCONNECT

317 kr
MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 15M OS2 Singlemode Simplex LSZH Yellow
MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 15M OS2 Singlemode Simplex LSZH Yellow

MICROCONNECT

221 kr
MicroConnect 8K Mini Displayport to Displayport 2m Male-Male, Black, 8K 60Hz Gold-plated Plugs
MicroConnect 8K Mini Displayport to Displayport 2m Male-Male, Black, 8K 60Hz Gold-plated Plugs

MICROCONNECT

295 kr
MicroConnect Mini Displayport M-M 1m White version 1.2, Gold-plated plugs Max. Resolution : 4K Ultra HD 2160p (30 Hz)
MicroConnect Mini Displayport M-M 1m White version 1.2, Gold-plated plugs Max. Resolution : 4K Ultra HD 2160p (30 Hz)

MICROCONNECT

165 kr
MicroConnect - Nätverkskabel - RJ-45 (hane) till RJ-45 (hane) - 20 m - UTP - CAT 5e - grå
MicroConnect - Nätverkskabel - RJ-45 (hane) till RJ-45 (hane) - 20 m - UTP - CAT 5e - grå

MICROCONNECT

433 kr
MicroConnect - Nätverkskabel - RJ-45 (hane) till RJ-45 (hane) - 15 cm - UTP - CAT 6 - hakfri, tvinnad - vit
MicroConnect - Nätverkskabel - RJ-45 (hane) till RJ-45 (hane) - 15 cm - UTP - CAT 6 - hakfri, tvinnad - vit

MICROCONNECT

134 kr
MicroConnect USB3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps black Support windows10/8/7/Vista/Xp 32/64(Bit), Mac OS 10.5x or above and Linux
MicroConnect USB3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps black Support windows10/8/7/Vista/Xp 32/64(Bit), Mac OS 10.5x or above and Linux

MICROCONNECT

211 kr
Microconnect HDM191.5V2.0P, 1,5 m, HDMI Typ A (standard), HDMI Typ A (standard), Svart
Microconnect HDM191.5V2.0P, 1,5 m, HDMI Typ A (standard), HDMI Typ A (standard), Svart

MICROCONNECT

216,30 kr
MicroConnect RJ45 patch cord S/FTP (PiMF), w. CAT 7 raw cable 10m Blue 4x2xAWG 26, CU
MicroConnect RJ45 patch cord S/FTP (PiMF), w. CAT 7 raw cable 10m Blue 4x2xAWG 26, CU

MICROCONNECT

211 kr
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 10M Grey Unshielded Network Cable, LSZH 4x2xAWG 28 CU, OD : 3.6mm
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 10M Grey Unshielded Network Cable, LSZH 4x2xAWG 28 CU, OD : 3.6mm

MICROCONNECT

223 kr
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 10M Blue Unshielded Network Cable, LSZH 4x2xAWG 28 CU, OD : 3.6mm
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 10M Blue Unshielded Network Cable, LSZH 4x2xAWG 28 CU, OD : 3.6mm

MICROCONNECT

223 kr
MicroConnect USB - C to Mini DP M-F, 0.2M Resolution : 4K*2K@30Hz Black, Support Audio and Video
MicroConnect USB - C to Mini DP M-F, 0.2M Resolution : 4K*2K@30Hz Black, Support Audio and Video

MICROCONNECT

233 kr
MicroConnect RJ45 patch cord S/FTP (PiMF), w. CAT 7 raw cable 25m Purple 4x2xAWG 26, CU
MicroConnect RJ45 patch cord S/FTP (PiMF), w. CAT 7 raw cable 25m Purple 4x2xAWG 26, CU

MICROCONNECT

332 kr
MicroConnect USB 2.0 sound card for connection of microphones and speakers with 3.5 mm plug to the PC
MicroConnect USB 2.0 sound card for connection of microphones and speakers with 3.5 mm plug to the PC

MICROCONNECT

225 kr
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 100m Grey PVC Solid AWG 24/1 CCA Non-terminated flexible data-/patchcable for Home/indoor using, packed in a box
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 100m Grey PVC Solid AWG 24/1 CCA Non-terminated flexible data-/patchcable for Home/indoor using, packed in a box

MICROCONNECT

366 kr
MicroConnect MHL Adaptor, 5-pin Black color, and in retail bag USB2.0 Micro Male to HDMI standard Female + USB2.0 Micro Female
MicroConnect MHL Adaptor, 5-pin Black color, and in retail bag USB2.0 Micro Male to HDMI standard Female + USB2.0 Micro Female

MICROCONNECT

248 kr
MicroConnect 3+1 port USB 3.0 PCIe card Main chip : VL805 System Requirements: * Windows XP/Vista/7 /8(32/64 bit)
MicroConnect 3+1 port USB 3.0 PCIe card Main chip : VL805 System Requirements: * Windows XP/Vista/7 /8(32/64 bit)

MICROCONNECT

176 kr
MicroConnect DisplayPort 20 M-M 3m HDTV up to 4K (2160p)
MicroConnect DisplayPort 20 M-M 3m HDTV up to 4K (2160p)

MICROCONNECT

624 kr
MicroConnect XLR connection cable 15 meter XLR 3-pin - XLR 3-pin M-F Outer Dimension : 6.0mm, PVC
MicroConnect XLR connection cable 15 meter XLR 3-pin - XLR 3-pin M-F Outer Dimension : 6.0mm, PVC

MICROCONNECT

215 kr
MicroConnect Fibre ST-SC 2m OS2 SM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3db Yellow
MicroConnect Fibre ST-SC 2m OS2 SM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3db Yellow

MICROCONNECT

586 kr
MicroConnect XLR connection cable 12 meter XLR 3-pin - XLR 3-pin M-F Outer Dimension : 6.0mm, PVC
MicroConnect XLR connection cable 12 meter XLR 3-pin - XLR 3-pin M-F Outer Dimension : 6.0mm, PVC

MICROCONNECT

264 kr
MicroConnect HDMI High Speed cable with AMP, 10m Active HDMI w. Amplifier Max.: 1920x1200 Pixel, 60Hz
MicroConnect HDMI High Speed cable with AMP, 10m Active HDMI w. Amplifier Max.: 1920x1200 Pixel, 60Hz

MICROCONNECT

825 kr
MicroConnect 4K Displayport extender Cable 1m Displayport v. 1.1a HD 1600p Black
MicroConnect 4K Displayport extender Cable 1m Displayport v. 1.1a HD 1600p Black

MICROCONNECT

229 kr
MicroConnect Premium Optic DVI 24+1 cable 50m cable, 4K 30Hz,10.2Gbps Support: EDID/HDCP2.2
MicroConnect Premium Optic DVI 24+1 cable 50m cable, 4K 30Hz,10.2Gbps Support: EDID/HDCP2.2

MICROCONNECT

3156 kr
MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 10m OM3 MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB Flat Twin Duplex Distribution Optical Cable, Aqua
MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 10m OM3 MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB Flat Twin Duplex Distribution Optical Cable, Aqua

MICROCONNECT

579 kr
MicroConnect S/FTP CAT6A 15M Red LSZH PIMF( Pairs in metal foil) Braid (Aluminum)
MicroConnect S/FTP CAT6A 15M Red LSZH PIMF( Pairs in metal foil) Braid (Aluminum)

MICROCONNECT

395 kr
MicroConnect Premium Optic HDMI A-D Cable With HDMI Type A Adapter 70m Support 4K 60Hz, 18 G/bps, YUV4:4:4, EDID/HDCP2.2/HDR/ARC
MicroConnect Premium Optic HDMI A-D Cable With HDMI Type A Adapter 70m Support 4K 60Hz, 18 G/bps, YUV4:4:4, EDID/HDCP2.2/HDR/ARC

MICROCONNECT

2614 kr
MicroConnect 4K Mini Displayport to HDMI Cable 2m incl. audio transmission Black, with gold plated plugs, resolution : 4K*2K@30Hz
MicroConnect 4K Mini Displayport to HDMI Cable 2m incl. audio transmission Black, with gold plated plugs, resolution : 4K*2K@30Hz

MICROCONNECT

233 kr
Produkten har lagts till i varukorgen
product image

Till kassan
Vi har just nu stängt chatten men maila oss gärna istället Vi försöker besvara alla mail inom 24 h och du kontaktar oss via mail här.